Giant RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. Robert Braun
  3. Adam Gray
  4. Nolan Weber
  5. Perry Smith
  6. Leine Agata
  7. Matthew Bazzell
  8. Marcela Berganza
  9. David Cabrera
10. Yuvraaj Dookram
11. FadyElmallah
12. Brian Figg
13. Kris Frank
14. Karin Fukushima
15. Celia Lao
16. Ely Marin
17. Patricio Pereyra
18. Austin Preiss
19. Venkat Ramesh
20. Luke Reft
21. Gabriel Skolnick
22. Vincent Sorba
23. John Tessmer
24. Everton Wilson II
25. Fernando Yamazato
26. Roger Dickson
27. Sameh Awadallah
28. Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan*
29. Alissa Benchimol
30. Tumenbayar Ulziibayar
31. Kashif Memon
32. Akash Pardeshi
33. Chris Hardin*
34. Demir Devecigil
35. Judy Meador
36. Emily Zhao
37. Michael Lauro Jr.
38. Carl Lewis
39. Sonjay Henry
40. Andrew Peterson
41. Dan Seemiller Jr.
42. Victor Kaltenbach
43. Ryan Driskill*
44. Tsz Lun Chu
45. Ryan Lynch
46. Di Gao
47. William Todd
48. Jianfeng Liu
49. Jaejun Yoo*
50. Charul Chavda
51. Alejandro Bastidas
52. Sergio Lopez
53. Alex Stulce*
54. Alfonso Sasieta*
55. Halim Rahardja*
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Open Singles RR

  1. David Correa
  2. Xiaoming Zhang
  3. Leine Agata
  4. Yuvraaj Dookram
  5. Brian Figg
  6. Kris Frank
  7. Karin Fukushima
  8. Patricio Pereyra
  9. Austin Preiss
10. Venkat Ramesh
11. Gabriel Skolnick
12. Everton Wilson II
13. Fernando Yamazato
14. Sameh Awadallah
15. Duc Truong
16. Emily Zhao
17. Chunyen Liu
18. Sarang Mairal
19. Roman Sivkov
20. Dan Seemiller Jr.
21. Kerry Xaio
22. Andrew Peterson
23. Fred Cantarelli*
24. Thor Truelson

Waiting List

a. Andrew Carrington
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-2350 Singles RR

  1. Xiaoming Zhang
  2. Leine Agata
  3. Yuvraaj Dookram
  4. Brian Figg
  5. Kris Frank
  6. Karin Fukushima
  7. Patricio Pereyra
  8. Austin Preiss
  9. Gabriel Skolnick
10. Everton Wilson II
11. Duc Truong
12. Emily Zhao
13. Chunyen Liu
14. Carl Lewis
15. Sarang Mairal
16. Sonjay Henry
17. Roman Sivkov
18. Chung-Ying Tsai
19. Akash Pardeshi
20. Dan Seemiller Jr.
21. Kerry Xaio
22. Andrew Peterson
23. Fred Cantarelli*
24. Thor Truelson
25. Ryan Driskill*
26. Tsz Lun Chu
27. William Todd
28. Andrew Carrington

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-2150 Singles RR

  1. Jim Johnson
  2. Rick Young
  3. Michael Lauro Jr.
  4. Ankit Agarwal
  5. Leine Agata
  6. Fady Elmallah
  7. Brian Figg
  8. Kris Frank
  9. Everton Wilson II
10. Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan*
11. Akash Pardeshi
12. Chris Hardin*
13. Emily Zhao
14. Chris Bouie*
15. John Falco
16. Carl Lewis
17. Sonjay Henry
18. Roman Sivkov
19. Chung-Ying Tsai
20. Bradlee Kendle*
21. Johnny Satterlee*
22. Kerry Xaio
23. Tsz Lun Chu
24. Andrew Peterson
25. Tao Jia*
26. Charul Chavda
27. Andrew Carrington
28. Stan Sokol*

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1900 Singles RR

  1. Jim Johnson
  2. Rick Young
  3. Michael Lauro Jr.
  4. Ankit Agarwal
  5. Perry Smith
  6. Fady Elmallah
  7. Roger Dickson
  8. Jared Zurliene
  9. Akash Pardeshi
10. Anish Bhattacharya
11. Paul Shelor
12. Chris Hardin*
13. Demir Devecigil
14. Charanpreet Flora
15. Chris Bouie*
16. John Falco
17. Andrew Serfas
18. Carl Lewis
19. Albert Chou
20. Sonjay Henry
21. Phillip Sisti
22. Kashif Memon*
23. Tracy Lange
24. Jinkyu Yoo*
25. Charul Chavda
26. Andrew Carrington
27. Sergio Lopez
28. Ritesh Das


Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1750 Singles RR

  1. Ryan Gillespie
  2. David Correa
  3. Adam Gray
  4. Jim Johnson
  5. Ankit Agarwal
  6. Perry Smith
  7. Fady Elmallah
  8. Ely Marin
  9. Kashif Memon
10. Amy Cui
11. Anish Bhattacharya
12. Paul Shelor
13. Chris Hardin*
14. Demir Devecigil
15. Shou Jie Ho
16. Charanpreet Flora
17. Chris Bouie*
18. Guojian Lu
19. John Falco
20. Albert Chou
21. Ritesh Das
22. Phillip Sisti
23. Tracy Lange
24. Matt Bazzell
25. Luke Reft
26. Di Gao
27. Charul Chavda
28. Alejandro Bastidas

Waiting List

a.Sergio Lopez
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1500 Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. Ryan Gillespie
  3. David Correa
  4. Adam Gray
  5. Matthew Bazzell
  6. Ely Marin
  7. Luke Reft
  8. Vincent Sorba
  9. John Tessmer
10. Paul Liu
11. Jared Zurliene
12. Kashif Memon
13. Amy Cui
14. Demir Devecigil
15. Shou Jie Ho
16. Charanpreet Flora
17. Guojian Lu
18. Philip Speicher
19. Kevin Mannbeck
20. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
21. Andrew Serfas
22. Siddharth Balaji
23. Victor Kaltenbach
24. Jaejun Yoo*
25. Joe Bean
26. Alejandro Bastidas
27. Sergio Lopez
28. Ritesh Das*

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1250 Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. Ryan Gillespie
  3. Adam Gray
  4. Nolan Weber
  5. Matthew Bazzell
  6. Ely Marin
  7. Luke Reft
  8. Vincent Sorba
  9. John Tessmer
10. Amy Cui
11. Shou Jie Ho
12. Philip Speicher
13. Kevin Mannbeck
14. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
15. Siddharth Balaji
16. Victor Kaltenbach
17. Hyunjun Yoo*
18. Sundar Shrestha
19. Joe Bean*
20. Alejandro Bastidas

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1000 Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. Nolan Weber
  3. Steve Vaugier
  4. Marcela Berganza
  5. Celia Lao
  6. Vincent Sorba
  7. John Tessmer
  8. Alissa Benchimol
  9. Tumenbayar Ulziibayar
10. Tom Macher
11. Kevin Mannbeck
12. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
13. Siddharth Balaji
14. Victor Kaltenbach
15. Sundar Shrestha
16. Jianfeng Liu

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-800 Singles RR

  1. Nolan Weber
  2. Marcela Berganza
  3. Celia Lao
  4. Alissa Benchimol
  5. Tumenbayar Ulziibayar
  6. Tom Macher
  7. Patrick Naughton
  8. Ethan Naughton
  9. Alice Cai
10. Sundar Shreshta
11. Chris Jimenez
12. Adam Pleimann*
13.
14.
15.
16. 

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Novice Singles RR

  1. Bob Moore
  2. Jeff Moore
  3. Di Gao
  4. Marcella Berganza
  5. Celia Lao
  6. Tumenbayar Ulziibayar
  7. Alissa Benchimol
  8. John Tessmer
  9. Alejandro Bastidas
10. Sergio Lopez

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Over-Age 40 Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. David Correa
  3. Roger Dickson
  4. Chris Hardin*
  5. John Falco
  6. Carl Lewis
  7. Jinkyu Yoo*
  8. Halim Rahardja*
  9,
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Womens Singles RR

  1. Leine Agata
  2. Marcela Berganza
  3. Karin Fukushima
  4. Celia Lao
  5. Alissa Benchimol
  6. Amy Cui
  7. Emily Zhao
  8. Sonjay Henry
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Under-Age 18 Singles RR

  1. Nolan Weber
  2. Amy Cui
  3. Samuel Horstmeier
  4. Sonjay Henry
  5. Hyunjun Yoo*
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Open Doubles RR

  1. Yuvraaj Dookram /
      Kris Frank
  2. Fady Elmallah /
      Everton Wilson II
  3. Brian Figg /
      Leine Agata
  4. Karin Fukushima /
      Fernando Yamazato
  5. Patricio Pereyra /
      Venkat Ramesh
  6. Austin Preiss /
      Gabriel Skolnick
  7. Sameh Awadallah /
      Fred Cantarelli*
  8. Jared Zurliene /
      Andrew Serfas
  9. Duc Truong /
      Carl Lewis
10. Ryan Driskill* /
      Alex Yao*
11. Tsz Lun Chu /
      Di Gao
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-3200 Doubles RR

  1. David Correa /
      Michael Lauro Jr.
  2. Adam Gray /
      Andrew Peterson
  3. Matthew Bazzell /
      Luke Reft
  4. Ely Marin /
      Vincent Sorba
  5. Kashif Memon /
      Chris Hardin*
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.


Players entered as of 9/21/2012(3:32pm)
* Awaiting paperwork/payment
(September 22-23, 2012)